Is Fruit Gushers & Fruit by the Foot Sweet & Sour XL Variety Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dried Corn Syrup, Pear Puree Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Fructose, Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cottonseed Oil, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Grape Juice Concentrate, Carrageenan, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Agar-agar, Xanthan Gum, Color (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Fruit By The Foot: Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Carrageenan, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Color (Yellow 5, Blue 1), Gushers: Sugar

Check Fruit Gushers & Fruit by the Foot Sweet & Sour XL Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go