Is FRUIT GUSHERS, MOOD MORPHERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL, GLYCERIN. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COTTONSEED OIL, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL, GLYCERIN. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COTTONSEED OIL, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), POTASSIUM CITRATE, AGAR-AGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40 BLUE 1, YELLOWS 5 & 6), XANTHAN GUM.

Check FRUIT GUSHERS, MOOD MORPHERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT GUSHERS, MOOD MORPHERS, FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go