Is Fruit Gushers Mouth Mixers Fruit Flavored Snacks - Punch Berry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pears From Concentrate, Sugar, Dried Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Fructose, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Maltodextrin, Cottonseed Oil, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Monoglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Citrate, Agar-agar, Natural Flavor, Color (Blue 1, Yellow 5, Red 40), Xanthan Gum
Check Fruit Gushers Mouth Mixers Fruit Flavored Snacks - Punch Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Gushers Mouth Mixers Fruit Flavored Snacks - Punch Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Gushers Mouth Mixers Fruit Flavored Snacks - Punch Berry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


