Is FRUIT & HERBAL TEAS, MANGO & PASSION FRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROSEHIP, HIBISCUS, APPLES, MANGO, ELDERBERRIES, ORANGE PEELS, CITRIC ACID, MANGO & PASSION FRUIT FLAVOURS.

Check FRUIT & HERBAL TEAS, MANGO & PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT & HERBAL TEAS, MANGO & PASSION FRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast