Is FRUIT ICE BAR, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), MALIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ANNATTO (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check FRUIT ICE BAR, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ICE BAR, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


