Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRUIT ICE BAR, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), MALIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ANNATTO (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check FRUIT ICE BAR, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? FRUIT ICE BAR, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful