Is FRUIT ICE BARS, GRAPEFRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check FRUIT ICE BARS, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ICE BARS, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick, Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


