Is Fruit in Peach Gel, Peach Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Peaches, Sugar, Carrageenan, Natural Flavours, Locust Bean Gum, Malic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Cochineal Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Beta-carotene

Check Fruit in Peach Gel, Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit in Peach Gel, Peach is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping