Is FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, OOLONG TEA EXTRACT, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetHoney
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go