Is Fruit Integration (Case) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, FRUITS JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE ( APPLE AND PINEAPPLE), SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOUR.

Check Fruit Integration (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Integration (Case) is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking