Is Fruit Jells Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of The Following Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, White Mineral Oil, Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Hydroxide, Red 40, Yellow 5 (Tartrazine), Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Fruit Jells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Jells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Jells is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


