Is Fruit jelly Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelling Agent: Agar-agar, Acidulant Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (Blackcurrant, Carrot, Pumpkin, Apple, Raddish, Tomato, Safflower, Spirulina)

Check Fruit jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping