Is Fruit Juice Beverage Greatly Grape Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Concentrated Apple And Grape Juice), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Colour, Vitamin C, Citrus Fibre.
Check Fruit Juice Beverage Greatly Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Juice Beverage Greatly Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
Fruit Juice Beverage Greatly Grape is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid


