Is FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE (CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE AND CRANBERRY JUICE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


