Is Fruit Juice Cocktail, Grape Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Natural Flavors
Check Fruit Juice Cocktail, Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Juice Cocktail, Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Juice Cocktail, Grape is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


