Is Fruit Juice Pops Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CLASSIC CHERRY: water, white grape juice*, cherry juice*, lime juice*, organic natural flavors, organic guar gum, malic acid*, organic vegetable juice (color)., VERY BERRY: water, white grape juice*, cranberry juice*, organic vegetable juice (color), organic natural flavors,, organic guar gum, malic acid*., *from concentrate
Check Fruit Juice Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Juice Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


