Is FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, COCOA SPICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COCONUTMILK (WATER, *COCONUT PUREE), *APPLE JUICE, *MANGO PUREE, *PINEAPPLE JUICE, *COCONUT SUGAR, *LEMON JUICE, *ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, *GINGER JUICE, *TURMERIC JUICE, *ACEROLA CHERRY PUREE, *BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER, *GROUND CHIA, *VANILLA EXTRACT, *CINNAMON EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, *CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, COCOA SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSpicyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie