Is FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE
Check FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


