Is FRUIT JUICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR AND BETA CAROTENE (PRO VITAMIN A).
Check FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


