Is FRUIT LOLLY POP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1

Check FRUIT LOLLY POP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go