Is FRUIT LOLLY POP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1
Check FRUIT LOLLY POP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT LOLLY POP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


