Is Fruit mates Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WATER, NATURAL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID

Check Fruit mates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown