Is Fruit Me Up!, Only Apples Peaches Apricots Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, peaches, apricots, vitamin c.
Check Fruit Me Up!, Only Apples Peaches Apricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Me Up!, Only Apples Peaches Apricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


