Is FRUIT MEDLEY IN WATER Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEACHES, WATER, PEARS, PINEAPPLE, CHERRIES COLORED WITH RED #3, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID.
Check FRUIT MEDLEY IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT MEDLEY IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free 4 Cheese Medley Frozen - 17.5 Oz
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


