Is FRUIT MEDLEY IN WATER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, WATER, PEARS, PINEAPPLE, CHERRIES COLORED WITH RED #3, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID.

Check FRUIT MEDLEY IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go