Is FRUIT MEDLEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOVER), PINEAPPLE, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULPHITE (SO2), PAPAYA CANE SUGAR, SODIUM METABISULPHITE (SO2), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C SUNSET YELLOW #6), DATES IN OAT FLOUR, APRICOTS, DRIED, CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER), CHERRIE SOURS TART CHERRIES, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER), BANANA CHIPS (BANANA, COCONUT OU (HIGHLY REFINED), CANE SUGAR, NATURAL BANANA FLAVORING).

Check FRUIT MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping