Is FRUIT MINCE 410GM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Apples (26%), Vine Fruits (26%) (Sultanas, Raisins, Currants), Candied Mixed Citrus Peel (Orange Peel, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Lemon Peel), Vegetable Oil, Treacle, Rice Flour, Preservative (260), Spices (Cinnamon, Coriander, Dill, Fennel, Clove, Ginger, Nutmeg), Acidity Regulator (330).
Check FRUIT MINCE 410GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT MINCE 410GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRUIT MINCE 410GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepTopping


