Is Fruit Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melon, Cherries, Pineapple, Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Sulphites, Calcium Chloride, Contains Statement: Sulphites

Check Fruit Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Mix is available at 2 retailers

Your Independent GrocerValuemart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing