Is Fruit mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED PEARS, DICED PEACHES, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Fruit mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


