Is Fruit Nut And Brandy Flavoured Cream Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Salt, Gums (410 & 412), Cultures), Min, 80%, Dried Apricot, Rice Flour, Min, 8%, Dried Sultana (Sultana, Vegetable Oil), Roasted Peanut (Min, 3%), Natural Brandy Flavour (Min, 0,4%)
Check Fruit Nut And Brandy Flavoured Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Nut And Brandy Flavoured Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Violife Just Like Cream Cheese Original
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


