Is FRUIT & NUT BAR, COCONUT MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC MANGOES, ORGANIC QUINOA CRISPS, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC GLYCERIN, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAVOR, ORGANIC MANGO FLAVOR.
Check FRUIT & NUT BAR, COCONUT MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & NUT BAR, COCONUT MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


