Is FRUIT & NUT BARS, ALMONDS & APRICOTS IN YOGURT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, COCONUT, HONEY, NON GMO GLUCOSE, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, APRICOTS, APPLE JUICE, CRISP RICE, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, WHEY, SKIM MILK, POWDERED YOGURT, SOY LECITHIN, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, CITRUS PECTIN, VANILLA, NATURAL APRICOT FLAVOR.

Check FRUIT & NUT BARS, ALMONDS & APRICOTS IN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go