Is FRUIT & NUT BARS, YOGURT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS; GREEK YOGURT FLAVORED COATING [SUGAR; PALM KERNEL OIL; NONFAT MILK; GREEK YOGURT POWDER (NONFAT MILK SOLIDS; CULTURE; LACTIC ACID; NATURAL FLAVOR); LACTIC ACID; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR]; SWEETENED DRIED MANGOS (MANGOS; SUGAR); WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS; BROWN RICE SYRUP; PUMPKIN SEEDS (PUMPKIN SEEDS; SAFFLOWER OIL; SALT); SWEETENED DRIED PINEAPPLES (PINEAPPLES; SUGAR; CITRIC ACID); SWEETENED CRISP BROWN RICE (RICE; SUGAR; SALT); CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT; INVERT SYRUP; SUNFLOWER OIL; SUGAR; GLYCERIN; SALT; MALIC ACID; SODIUM ASCORBATE; VITAMIN E (D, L-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE); LECITHIN (SOY); VITAMIN A (VITAMIN A PALMITATE); NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check FRUIT & NUT BARS, YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & NUT BARS, YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


