Is Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Coconut Cream Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Dates, Dried Coconut, Cashews, Almonds, Coconut Oil
Check Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Coconut Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Coconut Cream is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


