Is Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Sea Salt), Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Roasted Peanuts
Check Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


