Is FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, PINEAPPLE KALE CASHEW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, APRICOTS, CASHEWS, PINEAPPLE, KALE.
Check FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, PINEAPPLE KALE CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, PINEAPPLE KALE CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


