Is FRUIT & NUT GRANOLA CEREAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, NATURALLY MILLED SUGAR, EXPELLED PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RAISINS, RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, COCONUT SLICED ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES WITH SUGAR AND SUNFLOWER OIL, SESAME SEEDS.
Check FRUIT & NUT GRANOLA CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & NUT GRANOLA CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


