Is Fruit & Nut granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RAISINS, RICE SYRUP, ALMONDS, OAT FLOUR, COCONUT, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WALNUTS, SALT.

Check Fruit & Nut granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Bag, Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping