Is Fruit & Nut Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic milk chocolate containing 37% cocoa solids minimum & milk solids 21% minimum (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, vanilla powder), organic hazelnuts (12%), organic sultanas (6%)
Check Fruit & Nut Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit & Nut Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


