Is FRUIT NUT & SEED MIX RENOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DRIED MOLASSES, PUMPKIN SEEDS, PECANS, RAISINS, CASHEWS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check FRUIT NUT & SEED MIX RENOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT NUT & SEED MIX RENOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyVanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


