Is FRUIT NUT & SEED MIX RENOLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DRIED MOLASSES, PUMPKIN SEEDS, PECANS, RAISINS, CASHEWS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check FRUIT NUT & SEED MIX RENOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT NUT & SEED MIX RENOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyVanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


