Is FRUIT & NUT WITH ALMOND, RAISIN, PEANUT & CRANBERRY CHEWY TRAIL MIX BARS, FRUIT & NUT Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HIGH MALTOSE CORN SYRUP, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, MALT, SALT), ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS, HONEY, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CRANBERRIES, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, WHEY, WHOLE WHEAT.
Check FRUIT & NUT WITH ALMOND, RAISIN, PEANUT & CRANBERRY CHEWY TRAIL MIX BARS, FRUIT & NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & NUT WITH ALMOND, RAISIN, PEANUT & CRANBERRY CHEWY TRAIL MIX BARS, FRUIT & NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut & Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Biscuits, Peanut Butter, Breakfast Biscuits With Nut Filling, 5 Bars - 1.4 Oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
About this product
Snack · Bar


