Is Fruit & Nuts Swiss Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, Raisins 11%, Skim milk powder, Cocoa mass, Nibbed hazelnuts 5%, Almonds 5%, Butter fat (milk), Sunflower lecithin, Natural flavour
Check Fruit & Nuts Swiss Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit & Nuts Swiss Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


