Is Fruit on the bottom greek nonfat yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, sugar, cherries, cherry juice concentrate, pectin, natural flavor, carob bean gum, calcium chloride, citric acid. contains live and active cultures (s. thermophilus, l bulgaricus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei).

Check Fruit on the bottom greek nonfat yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go