Is FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CULTURED SKIM MILK, BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM CITRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.
Check FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


