Is FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM RASPBERRY GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Raspberries, Raspberry Puree, Water, Food Starch-modified, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin D3, Contains Live And Active Cultures (Bifidobacterium, L, Acidophilus, L, Paracasei, L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus), Contains Milk
Check FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM RASPBERRY GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM RASPBERRY GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM RASPBERRY GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


