Is Fruit Pastilles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup [wheat]), fruit juices from concentrate [orange, blackcurrant, lime, raspberry, pear, lemon]), Modified corn starch, Modified potato starch, Beef gelatin, Water, Citric acid, Natural Flavours, Anthocyanins, Paprika extract, Turmeric extract, Safflower extract, Spriluina extract.

Check Fruit Pastilles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go