Is Fruit Patch Grapefruit Juice 130% Vitamin C From Concentrate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, grapefruit juice concentrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).

Check Fruit Patch Grapefruit Juice 130% Vitamin C From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicBitterCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep