Is Fruit Pie, Apple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Unbleached And Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Sugar, Diced Apples With Erythorbic And Citric Acid To Preserve Color, Modified Cornstarch, Contains 2% O
Check Fruit Pie, Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Pie, Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


