Is Fruit Plus Veggies Juice, Strawberry Banana Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Concentrated Apple &/Or Pear & Orange Juices), Vegetable Juices From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Concentrated Carrot, Celeriac, Lettuce, Beet, Parsley, Watercress & Spinach Juices), Banana Puree, Strawberry Puree From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Concentrated Strawberry Puree), Citric Acid (For Tartness), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C
Check Fruit Plus Veggies Juice, Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Plus Veggies Juice, Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast Item


